Sir John Cass's Foundation Primary School

Thomas Coram Centre

CCfL Key Stage 4 PRU

Carlton Primary School

Edith Neville Primary School

Fleet Primary School

Hawley Infant School

Netley Primary School

New End Primary School

Primrose Hill School

Rhyl Primary School

Richard Cobden Primary School

Torriano Junior School

Torriano Infant School

Gospel Oak Primary School

Fitzjohn's Primary School

Eleanor Palmer Primary School

Christ Church Primary School, Hampstead

Christ Church School

Emmanuel Church of England Primary School

Hampstead Parochial Church of England Primary School

Holy Trinity CofE Primary School, NW3

Holy Trinity and Saint Silas CofE Primary School, NW1

Kentish Town Church of England Primary School

Rosary Roman Catholic Primary School

St Alban's Church of England Primary School

St Aloysius Roman Catholic Junior School

St Aloysius Roman Catholic Infant School

St Dominic Catholic Primary School

St George the Martyr Church of England Primary School

St Josephs Primary School

St Mary's Kilburn Church of England Primary School

St Mary and St Pancras Church of England Primary School

St Michael's Church of England Primary School

St Patrick's Catholic Primary School

St Paul's Church of England Primary School

St Eugene de Mazenod Roman Catholic Primary School

Our Lady Roman Catholic Primary School

Haverstock School

Parliament Hill School

Regent High School

Hampstead School

Maria Fidelis Roman Catholic Convent School FCJ

William Ellis School

La Sainte Union Catholic Secondary School

Rachel McMillan Nursery School

Pound Park Nursery School

Robert Owen Early Years Centre

Newhaven Pupil Referral Unit

Millennium Primary School

Morden Mount Primary School

Cherry Orchard Primary School

Ealdham Primary School

Fossdene Primary School

Gallions Mount Primary School

Gordon Primary School

Greenacres Primary School and Language Impairment Unit

Haimo Primary School

Halstow Primary School

Henwick Primary School

Horn Park Primary School

Invicta Primary School

Kidbrooke Park Primary School

Meridian Primary School

Plumcroft Primary School

Sherington Primary School

Thorntree Primary School

Woodhill Primary School

Wyborne Primary School

Montbelle Primary School

Rockliffe Manor Primary School

De Lucy Primary School

Wingfield Primary School

Foxfield Primary School

Windrush Primary School

Heronsgate Primary School

Linton Mead Primary School

Nightingale Primary School

Greenslade Primary School

Mulgrave Primary School

Charlton Manor Primary School

Christ Church Church of England Primary School

Christ Church Church of England Primary School, Shooters Hill

Eltham Church of England Primary School

Our Lady of Grace Catholic Primary School

St Joseph's Catholic Primary School

St Margaret's Church of England Primary School

Saint Mary Magdalene Church of England Primary School

St Mary's Catholic Primary School

St Patrick's Catholic Primary School

St Alfege with St Peter's Church of England Primary School

St Peter's Catholic Primary School

St Thomas More Catholic Primary School

St Thomas A Beckett Roman Catholic Primary School

Holy Family Catholic Primary School

Notre Dame Catholic Primary School

St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School

Eltham Hill School

Plumstead Manor School

Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys

Crown Woods College

Thomas Tallis School

The John Roan School

St Ursula's Convent School

St Thomas More Roman Catholic Comprehensive School

Hawksmoor School

Wentworth Nursery School and Children's Centre

Comet Nursery School and Children's Centre

Colvestone Primary School

Daubeney Primary School

De Beauvoir Primary School

Gainsborough Primary School

Lauriston School

London Fields Primary School

Millfields Community School

Morningside Primary School

Northwold Primary School

Orchard Primary School

Queensbridge Primary School

Randal Cremer Primary School

Princess May Primary School

Sebright School

Shacklewell Primary School

Southwold Primary School

Thomas Fairchild Community School

Tyssen Community Primary School

Whitmore Primary School

Woodberry Down Community Primary School

Kingsmead Primary School

Sir Thomas Abney School

Grasmere Primary School

Jubilee Primary School

Nightingale Primary School

Harrington Hill Primary School

Holmleigh Primary School

Grazebrook Primary School

Parkwood Primary School

Mandeville Primary School

Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School

Our Lady and St Joseph Roman Catholic Primary School

St John the Baptist Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School

St Matthias Church of England Primary School

St Monica's Roman Catholic Primary School

St Paul's with St Michael's Primary School

St John of Jerusalem Church of England Primary School

St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Stoke Newington

St Scholastica's Catholic Primary School

Simon Marks Jewish Primary School

Haggerston School

Stoke Newington School and Sixth Form

Our Lady's Convent Roman Catholic High School

The Urswick School - A Church of England Secondary School

Randolph Beresford Early Years Centre

Vanessa Nursery School

James Lee Nursery School

Miles Coverdale Primary School

Flora Gardens Primary School

Fulham Primary School

New King's Primary School

Kenmont Primary School

Langford Primary School

Melcombe Primary School

Old Oak Primary School

Queen's Manor School and Special Needs Unit

Sir John Lillie Primary School

Sulivan Primary School

Wendell Park Primary School

Wormholt Park Primary School

Greenside Primary School

Holy Cross RC School

John Betts Primary School

St Augustine's RC Primary School

St Johns Walham Green Church of England Primary School

St Mary's Catholic Primary School

St Paul's CofE Primary School

St Peter's Primary School

St Stephen's CofE Primary School

Good Shepherd RC Primary School

Pope John RC School

St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School

Phoenix High School

Hurlingham and Chelsea Secondary School

Margaret McMillan Nursery School

Kate Greenaway Nursery School and Children's Centre

North Islington Nursery School

New River College Primary

New River College Secondary

Copenhagen Primary School

Drayton Park Primary School

Duncombe Primary School

Gillespie Primary School

Grafton Primary School

Hanover Primary School

Hargrave Park Primary School

Laycock Primary School

Moreland Primary School

Pakeman Primary School

Robert Blair Primary School

Thornhill Primary School

Vittoria Primary School